Ashley Greene Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ashley Michele Greene

Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Opens Up About Losing His Virginity, Smoking Pot with Miley Cyrus and Demi Lovato

Now that The Jonas Brothers are no more, Joe Jonas is opening up about some of the experie…

Ashley Greene
Twilight Star Ashley Greene's Condo Burns Down

Ashley Greene's Los Angeles condo burned down Friday, TMZ.com reports. The Twilight star,…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 6:00pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 SHO

Bella, Edward and Jacob band together to fight a group of ancient vampires who are threatening to destroy Bella and Edward's family.

Sat Mar 7 5:30am
Comic Book MenSecret Stashley(Season 4, Episode 12) AMC

Kevin's assistant Ashley comes to the Stash and learns about comic-book retail. Meanwhile, a pair of pro wrestlers want to sell their comic.

Sat Mar 7 6:00pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Stephenie Meyer's romantic and suspenseful best seller that started the phenomenon comes to life in this action-packed chronicle of the modern-day love story between a teenage girl and a vampire.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop