Ashley Greene Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ashley Michele Greene

Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Birthday: February 21, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Opens Up About Losing His Virginity, Smoking Pot with Miley Cyrus and Demi Lovato

Now that The Jonas Brothers are no more, Joe Jonas is opening up about some of the experiences he ha…

Ashley Greene
Twilight Star Ashley Greene's Condo Burns Down

Ashley Greene's Los Angeles condo burned down Friday, TMZ.com reports. The Twilight star, her…

Ashley Greene
Pilot Season: Ashley Greene Joins ABC's Americana

Ashley Greene has won a starring role on Americana. Pilot Season: Lost's Emilie de Ravin moves to Am…

Ashley Greene
Twilight's Ashley Greene Lands on ABC's Pan Am

Twilight star Ashley Greene has landed a multi-episode arc on Pan Am, Entertainment Weekly reports.…

Robert Pattison and Kirsten Stewart
VIDEO: Full-Length Trailer of Breaking Dawn Released!

Weddings are supposed to be joyous, but for Bella Swan it may lead to her death. In the trailer for…

Ashley Greene and Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas and Ashley Greene Call It Quits

Joe Jonas and Ashley Greene have split, according to People. The 21-year-old singer and the 24-year-…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The 13 Stars Who've Dated Their Friend's Ex

Stay away from your pal's ex? That doesn't apply in Hollywood

2012 CMT Music Awards: Hot Looks

See what your favorite stars and singers wore on the red carpet at the 2012 CMT Music Awar…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 8:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan is insecure without her boyfriend Edward Cullen. A childhood friend reconnects telling her of the existence of more supernatural beings in her town, who can provide her protection against a revengeful vampire.

Thu Apr 9 11:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan is insecure without her boyfriend Edward Cullen. A childhood friend reconnects telling her of the existence of more supernatural beings in her town, who can provide her protection against a revengeful vampire.