Ashley Fink Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ashley Rae Fink

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: November 20, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashley Fink

Glee Bringing Back Ashley Fink — Who Will Be Zizes' Dance Partner?

Will she break the heart of another Puckerman? Ashley Fink, who played Puck's ex-girlfriend Lauren Zizes on Glee, is returning to the series next month, TVLine reports. Remember when Justin Timberlake had curls? Check out the most dramatic celebrity… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Criminal Minds - A Lonely Woman
03:10 — The BAU finds an empty house full of depressive medication.
Criminal Minds - A Dead Bride To Be
02:23 — Morgan, Reid, and Tara discover that the UnSub is a woman in desperate need of attention.
Criminal Minds - A Delusional Wedding
04:59 — The BAU arrives at the crime scene right in time before the UnSub tries to kill her sister.
An Interview with Mark Salling and Ashley Fink
Mark Salling and Ashley Fink talk about their characters' possible relationship, their favorite songs, musical idols and Glee guest stars.

More NewsSee all »

We've Seen the Glee Season 3 Premiere — Here's Your Spoilerpalooza!

Ryan Murphy's got a plan for Glee this year. It includes a full-time writing staff and a focus on st…

Ashley Fink
Is Glee's Ashley Fink Being Phased Out?

Is another Glee star on the way out?After being a major player last season, Ashley Fink's Lauren Ziz…

Max Adler
Glee's Max Adler: It Would Be Nice for Karofsky to Have Resolution

Max Adler won't say if Glee's Dave Karofsky, the closeted jock who planted a big wet one on Kurt las…

Glee Finale: 7 Things We Want to See Happen Next Season

Whether or not you enjoyed watching — spoiler alert — New Directions lose the big competition for a…

Glee's Lady Gaga-Inspired Episode Gets an Extra 30 Minutes

Set your DVRs, Little Monsters: Glee's upcoming tribute to Lady Gaga will be a super-sized, 90-minut…

Exclusive: Go Behind the Scenes of Glee's Regionals: New Directions Takes Back the Slushie!

A slushie cart is wheeled across the stage where the cast of Glee is prepping to film the big Region…


  • Birth Name: Ashley Rae Fink
  • Birth Place: Houston, TX
  • Birthday: November 20, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »