Ashley Fink Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ashley Rae Fink

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: November 20, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashley Fink
Glee Bringing Back Ashley Fink — Who Will Be Zizes' Dance Partner?

Will she break the heart of another Puckerman? Ashley Fink, who played Puck's ex-girlfriend Lauren Z…

Glee
We've Seen the Glee Season 3 Premiere — Here's Your Spoilerpalooza!

Ryan Murphy's got a plan for Glee this year. It includes a full-time writing staff and a focus on st…

Ashley Fink
Is Glee's Ashley Fink Being Phased Out?

Is another Glee star on the way out?After being a major player last season, Ashley Fink's Lauren Ziz…

Max Adler
Glee's Max Adler: It Would Be Nice for Karofsky to Have Resolution

Max Adler won't say if Glee's Dave Karofsky, the closeted jock who planted a big wet one on Kurt las…

Glee
Glee Finale: 7 Things We Want to See Happen Next Season

Whether or not you enjoyed watching — spoiler alert — New Directions lose the big competition for a…

Glee
Glee's Lady Gaga-Inspired Episode Gets an Extra 30 Minutes

Set your DVRs, Little Monsters: Glee's upcoming tribute to Lady Gaga will be a super-sized, 90-minut…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Oscars Parties 2013: The Stars Celebrate

See which stars turned out for Hollywood's big post-Oscars events

Oscar Parties: The Stars Celebrate

See which stars hit the post-Oscars parties