Ashley Crow Celebrity Watchlist

Ashley Crow

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ashley Diane Crow

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: August 25, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashley Crow Photos

  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ashley Crow as Jane and Natasha Henstridge as Dawn
    Photo By: David Gray/The CW
  • Heroes - Season 3 - "Eris Quod Sum" - Randall Bentley as Lyle Bennet and Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
    Photo By: Mike Ansell/NBC
  • Heroes - "Truth and Consequences" - Randall Bentley as Lyle Bennet, Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet, Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet, Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 2 - "Truth and Consequences" - Ashley Crow as "Sandra Bennet", Randall Bentley as "Lyle Bennet"
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 2 - "Out of Time" - Jack Coleman as "H.R.G.", Ashley Crow as "Sandra Bennet"
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - Season 2 - "Lizards" - Ashley Crow as "Sandra Bennet", Jack Coleman as "H.R.G."
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Heroes - "Company Man" - Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet, Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet, Randall Bentley as Lyle Bennet
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo