Ashley Crow Celebrity Watchlist

Ashley Crow

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ashley Diane Crow

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: August 25, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jack Coleman
Exclusive: Heroes' Jack Coleman to Guest Star on The Vampire Diaries

Not one, but two former Heroes cast members will be appearing on Kevin Williamson's CW shows this fa…

Logan Browning
Exclusive: The Secret Circle Taps Logan Browning

Logan Browning has joined the cast of CW's new witchy series The Secret Circle, TVGuide.com has lear…

Ioan Gruffudd and Sarah Michelle Gellar
VIDEO: Get Your First Look at The CW's New Shows

The CW has released video previews of three of its new shows, including Sarah Michelle Gellar's dram…