Arthur Darvill Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Arthur Darvill

Birth Place: Birmingham, West Midlands, England

Birthday: June 17, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Arthur Darvill Photos

  • Doctor Who - "The God Complex" - Karen Gillan and Arthur Darvill
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who -"The Girl Who Waited" - Arthur Darvill
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "Let's Kill Hitler" - Karen Gillan and Arthur Darvill
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "A Good Man Goes To War" - Karen Gillan, Arthur Darvill and Alex Kingston
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "A Good Man Goes To War" - Arthur Darvill
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "A Good Man Goes To War" - Arthur Darvill and Karen Gillan
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "The Rebel Flesh" - Arthur Darvill and Karen Gillan
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "The Curse of the Black Spot" - Arthur Darvill, Karen Gillan and Matt Smith
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "Day of the Moon" - Mark Sheppard, Matt Smith, Arthur Darvill, Karen Gillan and Alex Kingston
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "The Impossible Astronaut" - Matt Smith, Karen Gillan, Alex Kingston and Arthur Darvill
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "The Impossible Astronaut" - Alex Kingston, Karen Gillan and Arthur Darvill
    Photo By: BBC America
  • Doctor Who - "The Impossible Astronaut" - Arthur Darvill and Alex Kingston
    Photo By: BBC America

Related Galleries

Doctor Who: Where Are They Now?

43 Photos | Nov 20, 2013

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop