Arthur Darvill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Arthur Darvill

Birth Place: Birmingham, West Midlands, England

Birthday: June 17, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.