Arthur Darvill Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Arthur Darvill

Birth Place: Birmingham, West Midlands, England

Birthday: June 17, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Olivia Colman and David Tennant
David Tennant, Olivia Colman and More Returning for Broadchurch Season 2

Original castmembers David Tennant, Olivia Colman, Andrew Buchan, Jodie Whittaker and Arth…

David Tennant, Billie Piper
David Tennant and Billie Piper Return for Doctor Who's 50th Anniversary

The tenth Doctor David Tennant and his companion Billie Piper will return for Doctor Who's…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:00am
BroadchurchEpisode 1(Season 2, Episode 1) BBC

Series 2 begins with Joe Miller entering a surprising plea to murder charges that sends shock waves through the town.

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
BroadchurchEpisode 1(Season 2, Episode 1) BBC

Series 2 begins with Joe Miller entering a surprising plea to murder charges that sends shock waves through the town.

Mon Mar 9 2:00am
BroadchurchEpisode 1(Season 2, Episode 1) BBC

Series 2 begins with Joe Miller entering a surprising plea to murder charges that sends shock waves through the town.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop