Arthur Abraham Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Avetik Abrahamyan

Birth Place: Yerevan, Armenia

Birthday: February 20, 1980, Pisces

Profession: Pro boxer

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop