Arnold SchwarzeneggerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger

Birth Place: Thal, Austria

Birthday: July 30, 1947, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Bodybuilder, Governor

User Rating: (210 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop