Arnold SchwarzeneggerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger

Birth Place: Thal, Austria

Birthday: July 30, 1947, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Bodybuilder, Governor

User Rating: (210 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anthony Weiner
Top 9 Celebrity Twitter Blunders

Jun 7, 2011 10:01 PM EDT

Bill Nighy
Bill Nighy Eyeing Total Recall Remake

May 26, 2011 10:47 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop