Arnold Schwarzenegger Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger

Birth Place: Thal, Austria

Birthday: July 30, 1947, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Bodybuilder, Governor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (210 ratings)

Your Rating:

Maria Shriver
Maria Shriver Returns to NBC News

Apr 30, 2013 8:52 PM EDT

Show More