Arnold Schwarzenegger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger

Birth Place: Thal, Austria

Birthday: July 30, 1947, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Bodybuilder, Governor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (210 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mary Anne Hitt, Ian Somerhalder
Showtime Enlists Actors as Activists for Years of Living Dangerously

Showtime's hit shows usually depict life-and-death situations in a heightened version of t…

Hoda Kotb and Kathie Lee Gifford
Top Videos: HIMYM Cast Says Goodbye, Kathie Lee and Hoda's Intervention, Dog Magic Tricks

This week, the cast (and fans) of How I Met Your Mother prepared to say goodbye to the sho…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 1:00pm
Predator ESQTV

A Special Ops team goes to Central America to rescue a group of commandos sent in by the government, but all of the men are hunted by an alien.

Sat Feb 28 8:30pm
Predator ESQTV

A Special Ops team goes to Central America to rescue a group of commandos sent in by the government, but all of the men are hunted by an alien.

Sun Mar 1 11:05pm
Escape Plan MOMAXe

An incarcerated security expert must escape from a prison that he designed in order to track down those who framed him. Meanwhile, the strict warden enlists his lead guard to maintain order, and a mysterious inmate works to prevent the prisoners from turni (more…)

Shop