Arnold Palmer Celebrity Watchlist

Arnold Palmer

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Arnold Daniel Palmer

Birth Place: Latrobe, PA

Birthday: September 10, 1929, Virgo

Profession: Golfer

User Rating:3.88 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: