Armie HammerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Armand Douglas Hammer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 28, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Chambers Hammer and Armie Hammer
Armie Hammer Welcomes His First Child

And then there were three. Actor Armie Hammer and his wife, journalist Elizabeth Chambers,…

Elizabeth Chambers, Armie Hammer
Armie Hammer and Elizabeth Chambers Expecting First Child

Armie Hammer and his wife, TV host Elizabeth Chambers, are expecting their first child, Pe…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 4:30am
The Lone Ranger ENCRe

A lawyer named John returns to his hometown in Texas, only to be caught up in an ambush with his brother, where he is rescued by Tonto, a mystical Comanche who informs the gun-shy Texan that he is now a spirit warrior who can't be killed in battle. John do (more…)

Wed Feb 4 10:00pm
The Lone Ranger ENCRe

A lawyer named John returns to his hometown in Texas, only to be caught up in an ambush with his brother, where he is rescued by Tonto, a mystical Comanche who informs the gun-shy Texan that he is now a spirit warrior who can't be killed in battle. John do (more…)

Sun Feb 8 11:35am
The Lone Ranger ENCRe

A lawyer named John returns to his hometown in Texas, only to be caught up in an ambush with his brother, where he is rescued by Tonto, a mystical Comanche who informs the gun-shy Texan that he is now a spirit warrior who can't be killed in battle. John do (more…)