Arliss Howard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leslie Richard Howard

Birth Place: Independence, MO

Birthday: October 18, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Director
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Director
2002
Exec. Producer
2002
Writer
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop