Arielle Kebbel Celebrity Watchlist

Arielle Kebbel

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Place: Winter Park, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nina Dobrev, Kat Graham and Ian Somerhalder

Vampire Diaries' Julie Plec on Damon and Bonnie's Fate, Magic-less Mystic Falls and More

Change is coming to The Vampire Diaries. The CW show's fifth season wrapped up by executing a plan to save the Other Side. After getting all The Travelers in one place, and Jeremy (Steven R. McQueen) and Matt (Zach Roerig) setting up a gas leak,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ballers: Season 2 Trailer
01:00 — Dwayne Johnson returns for a red-hot second season of the hit series 'Ballers' on HBO.
I Melt With You - Exclusive Red Band Clip - Faster
01:15 — Four college friends gather annually for a week in Big Sur to catch-up on each others lives. They seem like typical men in their forties all with car (more…)
I Melt With You - Trailer
02:09 — Four college friends gather annually for a week in Big Sur to catch-up on each others lives. They seem like typical men in their forties all with car (more…)
I Melt With You - Red Band Trailer
02:11 — Four college friends gather annually for a week in Big Sur to catch-up on each others lives. They seem like typical men in their forties all with car (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 3:20am
BallersGame Day(Season 2, Episode 10) HBO

In the Season 2 finale, Spencer takes a final stab at regaining what he's lost; Ricky waits for a call that will determine his future; Vernon goes on a road trip; and Charles gets an offer from Siefert that could be more trouble than it's worth.

I’ll Watch93 Watching
Sat Oct 1 3:30am
John Tucker Must Die VH1

The good-looking star of a high-school basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when a trio of teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

I’ll Watch528 Watching
Sat Oct 1 11:00am
John Tucker Must Die MTV

The good-looking star of a high-school basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when a trio of teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

I’ll Watch528 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Matt Davis
Exclusive: Matt Davis Returning to The Vampire Diaries As Series Regular for Season 6

Alaric lives! Matt Davis is returning to The Vampire Diaries for Season 6 as a series regular, TVGui…

The After
Amazon Picks Up Six Pilots to Series, Renews Alpha House

Amazon has ordered six pilots to series, including a drama from The X-Files creator Chris Carter, a…

Marti Noxon
Lifetime Orders Dark Comedy Un-Real From Buffy Writer Marti Noxon

Lifetime has given a 10-episode order to Marti Noxon's dark comedy Un-Real, the network announced Th…

Titus Welliver and Sharon Lawrence
Amazon Green-Lights Drama Pilots Starring Titus Welliver, Sharon Lawrence

Amazon Studios has given a green light to two drama pilots, the company announced Thursday. Bosch, b…

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-bo…

Arielle Kebbel, Ian Somerhalder
The Vampire Diaries Bite: Did Damon and Lexi Hook Up in the '70s?

Did Damon and Lexi have a tryst in the past? On this week's Vampire Diaries, Damon (Ian Somerhalder)…

Details

  • Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel
  • Birth Place: Winter Park, FL
  • Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college