Arielle Kebbel Celebrity Watchlist

Arielle Kebbel

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Place: Winter Park, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nina Dobrev, Kat Graham and Ian Somerhalder

Vampire Diaries' Julie Plec on Damon and Bonnie's Fate, Magic-less Mystic Falls and More

Change is coming to The Vampire Diaries. The CW show's fifth season wrapped up by executing a plan to save the Other Side. After getting all The Travelers in one place, and Jeremy (Steven R. McQueen) and Matt (Zach Roerig) setting up a gas leak,… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 30 11:00am
Gilmore GirlsChicken or Beef?(Season 4, Episode 4) ABCFAM

Home for the weekend, Rory bumps into Dean on the day before his wedding. The encounter proves awkward for both of them, and Dean ends up inviting his ex to the event. Elsewhere, Lorelai and Sookie pay a visit to Michel at his trendy new workplace; and Luk (more…)

Thu Jul 30 8:00pm
BallersPilot(Season 1, Episode 1) HBO2

In the premiere of this comedy-drama about the complicated lives of current and former NFL players, Miami Dolphins legend Spencer Strasmore struggles to adjust to retirement while mentoring his younger friends, including a hot-headed wide receiver whose un (more…)

Thu Jul 30 8:30pm
BallersRaise Up(Season 1, Episode 2) HBO2

Spencer clashes with Reggie when he tries to sign Vernon as a client, while Jason works on a contract extension with Dallas. Elsewhere, Charles begins to wonder if he retired too early; and Ricky fails to connect with a new teammate.

More NewsSee all »

Matt Davis
Exclusive: Matt Davis Returning to The Vampire Diaries As Series Regular for Season 6

Alaric lives! Matt Davis is returning to The Vampire Diaries for Season 6 as a series regular, TVGui…

The After
Amazon Picks Up Six Pilots to Series, Renews Alpha House

Amazon has ordered six pilots to series, including a drama from The X-Files creator Chris Carter, a…

Marti Noxon
Lifetime Orders Dark Comedy Un-Real From Buffy Writer Marti Noxon

Lifetime has given a 10-episode order to Marti Noxon's dark comedy Un-Real, the network announced Th…

Titus Welliver and Sharon Lawrence
Amazon Green-Lights Drama Pilots Starring Titus Welliver, Sharon Lawrence

Amazon Studios has given a green light to two drama pilots, the company announced Thursday. Bosch, b…

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-bo…

Arielle Kebbel, Ian Somerhalder
The Vampire Diaries Bite: Did Damon and Lexi Hook Up in the '70s?

Did Damon and Lexi have a tryst in the past? On this week's Vampire Diaries, Damon (Ian Somerhalder)…

Details

  • Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel
  • Birth Place: Winter Park, FL
  • Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (52 ratings)
  • Your Rating: