Arielle Kebbel Celebrity Watchlist

Arielle Kebbel

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Place: Winter Park, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(59 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nina Dobrev, Kat Graham and Ian Somerhalder

Vampire Diaries' Julie Plec on Damon and Bonnie's Fate, Magic-less Mystic Falls and More

Change is coming to The Vampire Diaries. The CW show's fifth season wrapped up by executing a plan to save the Other Side. After getting all The Travelers in one place, and Jeremy (Steven R. McQueen) and Matt (Zach Roerig) setting up a gas leak,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

I Melt With You - Exclusive Red Band Clip - Faster
01:15 — Four college friends gather annually for a week in Big Sur to catch-up on each others lives. They seem like typical men in their forties all with car (more…)
I Melt With You - Trailer
02:09 — Four college friends gather annually for a week in Big Sur to catch-up on each others lives. They seem like typical men in their forties all with car (more…)
I Melt With You - Red Band Trailer
02:11 — Four college friends gather annually for a week in Big Sur to catch-up on each others lives. They seem like typical men in their forties all with car (more…)
Uninvited - Trailer 1
02:18 — Anna returns home, after the death of her mother and is warned by dead children that she maybe next to die.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 1:45pm
BallersMillion Bucks in a Bag(Season 2, Episode 9) HBOSGe

Spencer gets a surprising offer from Andre; Ricky mulls where to put down roots; Vernon works overtime to return to the field; Charles and Julie clash over his busy schedule.

I’ll Watch72 Watching
Sun Sep 25 5:30pm
BallersFace of the Franchise(Season 2, Episode 1) HBO2

In the Season 2 premiere, Spencer clashes with an old foe when he reluctantly agrees to be a guest on Jay Glazer's talk show, a mêlée that tarnishes his reputation and creates bad publicity for the company. Meanwhile, Ricky's blindsided by bad news befor (more…)

I’ll Watch111 Watching
Sun Sep 25 6:00pm
BallersEnter the Temple(Season 2, Episode 2) HBO2

Spencer pursues a big client who's already represented by a powerful rival; Ricky mulls his next move; Tracy lobbies for a bigger role at work; Reggie feels undervalued by Vernon.

I’ll Watch58 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Matt Davis
Exclusive: Matt Davis Returning to The Vampire Diaries As Series Regular for Season 6

Alaric lives! Matt Davis is returning to The Vampire Diaries for Season 6 as a series regular, TVGui…

The After
Amazon Picks Up Six Pilots to Series, Renews Alpha House

Amazon has ordered six pilots to series, including a drama from The X-Files creator Chris Carter, a…

Marti Noxon
Lifetime Orders Dark Comedy Un-Real From Buffy Writer Marti Noxon

Lifetime has given a 10-episode order to Marti Noxon's dark comedy Un-Real, the network announced Th…

Titus Welliver and Sharon Lawrence
Amazon Green-Lights Drama Pilots Starring Titus Welliver, Sharon Lawrence

Amazon Studios has given a green light to two drama pilots, the company announced Thursday. Bosch, b…

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-bo…

Arielle Kebbel, Ian Somerhalder
The Vampire Diaries Bite: Did Damon and Lexi Hook Up in the '70s?

Did Damon and Lexi have a tryst in the past? On this week's Vampire Diaries, Damon (Ian Somerhalder)…

Details

  • Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel
  • Birth Place: Winter Park, FL
  • Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet