Arielle Kebbel Celebrity Watchlist

Arielle Kebbel

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Place: Winter Park, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Brown
Chris Brown Cast in Think Like a Man

Jul 20, 2011 10:19 AM EDT

Arielle Kebbel , Paul Wesley
Meet the New Vampire Diaries Vamp

Nov 4, 2009 9:53 PM EST

Gilmore Girlfight!

Mar 9, 2004 3:00 AM EST