Arielle KebbelCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Place: Winter Park, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • First acting break came at age 14, with an appearance in a PSA about date rape.
  • Was a first runner-up at the 2002 Miss Teen Florida pageant.
  • Trained at the Lisa Maile Image, Modeling & Acting School in Central Florida.
  • Worked as a full-time model, appearing in such magazines as Maxim and Men's Health.

Relationships

  • Sheri Kebbel — Mother
  • Christian Kebbel — Brother

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop