Arielle Kebbel Celebrity Watchlist

Arielle Kebbel

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Place: Winter Park, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1985, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nina Dobrev, Kat Graham and Ian Somerhalder
Vampire Diaries' Julie Plec on Damon and Bonnie's Fate, Magic-less Mystic Falls and More

Change is coming to The Vampire Diaries. The CW show's fifth season wrapped up by executing a plan t…

Matt Davis
Exclusive: Matt Davis Returning to The Vampire Diaries As Series Regular for Season 6

Alaric lives! Matt Davis is returning to The Vampire Diaries for Season 6 as a series regular, TVGui…

The After
Amazon Picks Up Six Pilots to Series, Renews Alpha House

Amazon has ordered six pilots to series, including a drama from The X-Files creator Chris Carter, a…

Marti Noxon
Lifetime Orders Dark Comedy Un-Real From Buffy Writer Marti Noxon

Lifetime has given a 10-episode order to Marti Noxon's dark comedy Un-Real, the network announced Th…

Titus Welliver and Sharon Lawrence
Amazon Green-Lights Drama Pilots Starring Titus Welliver, Sharon Lawrence

Amazon Studios has given a green light to two drama pilots, the company announced Thursday. Bosch, b…

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-bo…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 12:00pm
Gilmore GirlsTick, Tick, Tick, Boom!(Season 4, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Richard hopes to reconcile with his estranged ex-business partner---and Jason's distant father---but the man has ulterior motives for accepting the Gilmores' dinner invitation. Elsewhere, Rory and Dean argue about his plans for the future; and Jason scramb (more…)

Wed Apr 1 1:30pm
John Tucker Must Die MAXe

John Tucker is a high school basketball star dating three different girls at the same time: the activist vegan, the over-achieving blonde journalist, and the sassy cheerleading squad captain. They all find out about each other and with the help of the shy (more…)

Wed Apr 1 11:30pm
Be Cool FLIXe

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)