Ariel Winter Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ariel Winter Workman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: January 28, 1998, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(343 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ariel Winter

Ariel Winter Slams Slut-Shamers: What a Girl Wears Doesn't Mean She's Asking for It

Ariel Winter is hitting back at slut-shamers after receiving negative comments over a photo of her in a bandeau bikini with her nieces. "Who knew that an innocent photo with my nieces would turn into this?" the Modern Family star captioned a photo of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ariel Winter Flaunts Her Booty on Instagram Again -- See the Cheeky Pic!
01:12 — The 18-year-old actress is no stranger to showing off a little skin on social media!
Ariel Winter Flaunts Her Booty On Instagram Again
01:12 — The 18-year-old actress is no stranger to showing off a little skin on social media!
Sonia Kidnaps Manny
00:48 — Sonia drops by Jay and Gloria's house to kidnap Manny.
Grams' Gift for Mitchell
01:12 — Grams' gift for Mitchell confirms the negative feelings he felt from Grams.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 6:00am
Phineas and FerbNight of the Living Pharmacists(Season 5, Episode 16) DISXD

The citizens of Danville are accidentally turned into Doof-zombies by Doofenshmirtz's latest evil invention. Agent P and the kids work together to save the town and avoid becoming Doof-zombies themselves.

I’ll Watch75 Watching
Tue Sep 27 10:30am
Sofia the FirstButtercup Amber(Season 2, Episode 26) DISNEY

Amber goes on an overnight hike with Sofia and the Buttercups, despite her distaste for the outdoors.

I’ll Watch90 Watching
Tue Sep 27 12:30pm
Sofia the FirstThe Baker King(Season 1, Episode 21) DISNEY

Sofia helps King Roland see how important his job is as king after he yearns to live a more simple life as a baker.

I’ll Watch144 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ariel Winter
Modern Family's Ariel Winter Undergoes Breast Reduction Surgery

The teen opens up about her decision

Ariel Winter
Modern Family Star Ariel Winter Is Officially Emancipated From Her Mother

Winter didn't waste any time celebrating

Ariel Winter
Modern Family's Ariel Winter Thankful for "Amazing Family"

After a rough 2012, 2013 was a rebuilding year for Modern Family star Ariel Winter, who went to live…

Sofia The First
Exclusive: Big Bang's John Ross Bowie Visits Sofia the First Prime-Time Special

What's The Big Bang Theory's John Ross Bowie doing on Sofia the First? Sea-horsin' around!

Billy Crystal, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Shmuck Dynasty, Russian Police Sing "Get Lucky," Fake "30 For 30"

This week, Billy Crystal revealed the little-known true origins of Duck Dynasty in an interview with…

The Little Mermaid
First Look: Sofia the First Meets Ariel, the Little Mermaid

She's Disney's youngest princess and, when she's in a jam, she calls in the big guns! This November,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ariel Winter Workman
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: January 28, 1998, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind