Ariana Grande Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1993, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(149 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ariana Grande, <em>Greatest Hits</em>

Watch Ariana Grande Slay a Whitney Houston Medley on Greatest Hits

Thursday night was the season finale of ABC's musical nostalgia trip summer series Greatest Hits, and the show got sent off with a bang (bang into the room) when Ariana Grande did a medley of songs by musical icon Whitney Houston. The soon-to-be Hai… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Ariana Grande's Ideal Date Night Involves Pokemon.
01:52 — The 23-year-old also tells ET her favorite part of being in love.
Ariana Grande Opens up About Social Media & Being Friends With the Kardashians
02:36 — While promoting her new fragrance for ULTA, Sweet Like Candy, Arianna Grande opens up to Access Hollywood's Liz Hernandez about social media and how s (more…)
Ariana Grande's Ideal Date Night Involves Pokemon.
01:51 — The 23-year-old also tells ET her favorite part of being in love.
Mac Miller and Ariana Grande Are "In Love"
00:40 — The "My Favorite Part" rapper sounds off on his relationship with the "Side to Side" singer.

Details

  • Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera
  • Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: June 26, 1993, Cancer
  • Profession: Singer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind