Ariana Grande Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1993, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(147 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ariana Grande, <em>Greatest Hits</em>

Watch Ariana Grande Slay a Whitney Houston Medley on Greatest Hits

Thursday night was the season finale of ABC's musical nostalgia trip summer series Greatest Hits, and the show got sent off with a bang (bang into the room) when Ariana Grande did a medley of songs by musical icon Whitney Houston. The soon-to-be Hai… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Weekend Update: Riblet's New Moves
03:53 — Riblet (Bobby Moynihan) returns and again shows Michael Che how easy it is his to do his job.
Ariana Grande Takes Down Sexist Hater On Facebook
00:55 — The singer fires back at a commenter who says she looks like a whore in her "Dangerous Woman" video, telling him to "get your head out of your ass."
What Does This Gender-Neutral Bathroom Sign Look Like?
01:34 — We asked people if they agree with bathroom signs.
Colin Farrell Is Planning His Dad's Bachelor Party
01:33 — Colin talks about planning his father's upcoming bachelor party and gets some help from Guillermo.

Details

  • Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera
  • Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: June 26, 1993, Cancer
  • Profession: Singer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay