Ariana Grande Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1993, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ariana Grande Photos

  • Ariana Grande - 2014 MTV Video Music Awards in Inglewood, California, August 24,2014
    Photo By: Kyle Rover/startraksphoto.com
  • Ariana Grande - The Teen Choice Awards 2014 in Los Angeles, California, August 10, 2014
    Photo By: Splash
  • Ariana Grande - 56th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, January 26, 2014
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage
  • Ariana Grande - 2013 American Music Awards in Los Angeles, California, November 24, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images

Related Galleries