Ariana Grande Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1993, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Game
The Game and Other Wednesday TV

Nov 5, 2014 9:48 AM EST

Ariana Grande
Nickelodeon Cancels Sam & Cat

Jul 13, 2014 8:42 PM EDT

Show More