Ariana Grande Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1993, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Direction
One Direction Tops MTV EMAs — Who Else Won?

One Direction and 5 Seconds of Summer were the big winners at the MTV Europe Music Awards,…

Brad Paisley, Carrie Underwood
CMA Awards: Did Carrie Underwood and Brad Paisley Throw Shade at Taylor Swift?

The CMA Awards are held to celebrate the best in country music, but it was pop stars Arian…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 6:00pm
Sam & Cat#GoomerSitting(Season 1, Episode 7) NIK

The girls look after Goomer while Dice is away, but a mishap occurs with his eye medication, causing him to temporarily lose his eyesight before a crucial boxing match.

Tue Mar 3 6:00pm
Sam & Cat#GettinWiggy(Season 1, Episode 36) NIK

Dice gets a hair-modeling job in Arizona, so Cat accompanies him on the trip while Nona bunks with Sam for the weekend.

Wed Mar 4 6:00pm
Sam & Cat#PeezyB(Season 1, Episode 16) NIK

Cat is forced to go solo as a babysitter when Sam takes a job as a rap star's assistant.

Shop