Ari Graynor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ariel Geltman Graynor

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 27, 1983, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ari Graynor Photos

  • Bad Teacher - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ari Graynor
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Bad Teacher - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ari Graynor
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Bad Teacher - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ari Graynor
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Fringe - Season 1 - "Midnight" - Anna Torv as Olivia and Ari Graynor as her sister Rachel
    Photo By: Barbara Nitke/Fox
  • Fringe - Season 1 - "Bound" - Guest star Ari Graynor as Rachel
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/Fox

Shop