Ari Graynor Celebrity Watchlist

Ari Graynor

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ariel Geltman Graynor

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 27, 1983, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Apr 7 9:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDamaged(Season 4, Episode 11) USA

Shootings at a video-rental store lead to a case involving an adopted daughter (Ari Graynor), a sexually abused child, a lawyer's son (Christopher Denham) and a client's immunity. Malcolm Field: Michael Gaston. Roger Kressler: Ned Eisenberg. Peter Kurtz: D (more…)

Wed Apr 8 4:30pm
What's Your Number? VH1

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

Thu Apr 9 2:00pm
What's Your Number? VH1

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)