Ari GraynorCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ariel Geltman Graynor

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 27, 1983, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ari Graynor
Thursday Review: Bad Teacher, Black Box, Hulu's Moone Boy

A week ago, I was raving about FX's inspired reinvention of Fargo from movie to TV series.…

Poppy Montgomery, Ari Graynor
CBS Sets Premiere Dates for Bad Teacher and Unforgettable

CBS has announced premiere dates for new comedy Bad Teacher and returning drama Unforgetta…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 9:00pm
The Cleveland ShowOur Gang(Season 1, Episode 12) TOON

Cleveland takes a group of delinquent teens under his wing and sets out to help them. But when he gets into business trouble, they end up helping him. Guest voices include Seth Green (Chris Griffin) and Glenn Howerton (Kid, Ho Punch).

Sat Feb 28 3:00am
FringeA New Day in the Old Town(Season 2, Episode 1) SCI

The Fringe division comes under congressional scrutiny in the second-season premiere, which also follows Olivia's incredible return to her familiar environs and the pursuit of a mysterious entity that will stop at nothing to find her.

Sat Feb 28 5:00am
The Cleveland ShowOur Gang(Season 1, Episode 12) TOON

Cleveland takes a group of delinquent teens under his wing and sets out to help them. But when he gets into business trouble, they end up helping him. Guest voices include Seth Green (Chris Griffin) and Glenn Howerton (Kid, Ho Punch).

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop