Ari Graynor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ariel Geltman Graynor

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 27, 1983, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ari Graynor
Thursday Review: Bad Teacher, Black Box, Hulu's Moone Boy

A week ago, I was raving about FX's inspired reinvention of Fargo from movie to TV series.…

Poppy Montgomery, Ari Graynor
CBS Sets Premiere Dates for Bad Teacher and Unforgettable

CBS has announced premiere dates for new comedy Bad Teacher and returning drama Unforgetta…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Nick & Norah's Infinite Playlist ABCFAM

Romantic comedy about a young woman who, to put off an annoying classmate, recruits a musician to be her boyfriend for an evening that turns out to be quite eventful.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop