Aretha Franklin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aretha Louise Franklin

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: March 25, 1942, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.