Aretha Franklin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aretha Louise Franklin

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: March 25, 1942, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop