Archie Panjabi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Archana Kaur Punjabi

Birth Place: Edgware, Middlesex, England

Birthday: May 31, 1973, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (573 ratings)

Your Rating: