Archie PanjabiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Archana Kaur Punjabi

Birth Place: Edgware, Middlesex, England

Birthday: May 31, 1973, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (573 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop