April Bowlby Celebrity Watchlist

April Bowlby

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: April Michelle Bowlby

Birth Place: Vallejo, CA

Birthday: July 30, 1980, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (168 ratings)

Your Rating:

April Bowlby Photos

  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 3 - "Mother's Day" - Josh Stamberg, Ben Feldman and April Bowlby
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifethime Television
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 3 - "The Wedding" - April Bowlby, Jackson Hurst and Brooke Elliott
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime Television
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 3 - "The Wedding" - Margaret Cho, Kate Levering, Josh Stamberg, Ben Feldman, April Bowlby, Ben Shenkman and Brooke Elliott
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime Television
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "Will and Grayson" - April Bowlby and Jaime Ray Newman
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime Television
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "Last Year's Model" - April Bowlby and Ben Feldman
    Photo By: Lifetime Televison
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "A Mother's Secret" - April Bowlby and Sharon Lawrence
    Photo By: Lifetime Television
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - April Bowlby, Margaret Cho, Josh Stamberg, Brooke Elliott, Jackson Hurst, Kate Levering and Ben Feldman
    Photo By: Lifetime
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 1 - "Lost and Found" - April Bowlby
    Photo By: courtesy Lifetime
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 1 - "The F-Word" - April Bowlby and Brooke Elliott
    Photo By: courtesy Lifetime
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 1 - "The F-Word" - April Bowlby
    Photo By: courtesy Lifetime
  • Two and a Half Men - "A Pot-Smoking Monkey" - Jon Cryer and April Bowlby
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - "A Pot-Smoking Monkey" - April Bowlby and Christopher Neiman
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros./CBS