Antonio "L.A." Reid Celebrity Watchlist

Antonio "L.A." Reid

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Antonio Reid

Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States

Birthday: June 7, 1956, Gemini

Profession: Reality-series judge, Record executive, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More