Antonio FargasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Antonio Juan Fargas

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 14, 1946, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 12:55am
The Suburbans HBOSGe

A rock-and-roll band that had one big hit in the '80s reunites to perform at one of the members' weddings, where they are spotted by a record-company executive (Jennifer Love Hewitt) who pushes them to get back together full-time. Danny: Donal Lardner Ward (more…)

Sun Mar 8 12:30pm
The Love BoatGopher the Rebel; Cabin Fever; Pacific Princess Overtures(Season 1, Episode 25) POP

Gopher chafes under the Captain's constant orders; a Japanese industrialist's suave manager persuades a widow (Diane Baker) to sell her factory; a mistress (Jonelle Allen) develops cabin fever when her boyfriend (Antonio Fargas) cools their affair. Pat Mor (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop