Anton Yelchin Celebrity Watchlist

Anton Yelchin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anton Viktorovich Yelchin

Birth Place: Leningrad, Soviet Union

Birthday: March 11, 1989, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year