Anthony Rapp Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Deane Rapp

Birth Place: Joliet, Illinois, United States

Birthday: October 26, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Roday, Dule Hill
Psych Unveils Airdate for Two-Hour Musical! Plus: Get an Early Look at Season 8

The Psych musical is finally (almost) here. USA announced Thursday that the long-awaited t…

Cory Monteith
Hollywood Reacts to Cory Monteith's Death

Hollywood was stunned by the unexpected death of Glee star Cory Monteith on Saturday night…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
Dazed and Confused IFC

It's 1976. A group of friends begin to discover life after school.

Tue Mar 3 10:15pm
Dazed and Confused IFC

It's 1976. A group of friends begin to discover life after school.

Fri Mar 6 3:30am
Far from Home TMC

A 14-year-old and her father (Drew Barrymore, Matt Frewer) are stranded in a trailer park terrorized by a killer. Duckett: Richard Masur. Agnes: Susan Tyrrell. Amy: Jennifer Tilly. Jimmy: Andras Jones.