Anthony Michael HallCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Thomas Charles Hall

Birth Place: West Roxbury, MA

Birthday: April 14, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating: (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anthony Michael Hall Photos

  • Anthony Michael Hall - "Project Runway" Season 3 Finale in New York City, September 15, 2006
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Anthony Michael Hall - 9th Annual Hollywood Film Festival, October 18, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Anthony Michael Hall, Ally Sheedy and Paul Gleason - 2005 MTV Movie Awards, June 4, 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Anthony Michael Hall - 2005 MTV Movie Awards in Los Angeles, June 4, 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Molly Ringwald, Anthony Michael Hall, Ally Sheedy and Paul Gleason - 2005 MTV Movie Awards, June 4, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Anthony Michael Hall - "Intolerable Cruelty" Los Angeles premiere, October 1, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Psych - Season 8 - "Someone's Got a Woody" - Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 8 - "S.E.I.Z.E. the Day" - Anthony Michael Hall and Celia Weston
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 8 - "S.E.I.Z.E. the Day" - Anthony Michael Hall, James Roday and Dule Hill
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 8 - "S.E.I.Z.E. the Day" - Maggie Lawson and Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "No Truth About It" - Anthony Michael Hall, Dule Hill and James Roday
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "No Truth About It" - Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 3 - "Stand" - Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 3 - "Emily Lake" - Aaron Ashmore and Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • The Mortified Sessions - Anthony Michael Hall and David Nadelberg
    Photo By: Sundance Channel
  • CSI: Miami - Season 8 - "In the Wind" - David Caruso and guest star Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Dead Zone - Anthony Michael Hall as "Johnny"
    Photo By: Shane Harvey/USA
  • The Dead Zone - Anthony Michael Hall as "Johnny"
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/USA
  • The Dead Zone - Jennifer Finnigan and Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/USA
  • The Dead Zone - cast
    Photo By: Joe Pugliessi/USA
  • The Dead Zone - Spencer Achtymichuk and Anthony Michael Hall
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/USA
  • The Dead Zone - Anthony Hall as "Johnny"
    Photo By: Joe Pugliessi/USA

Related Galleries

People You Didn't Know Were on SNL

20 Photos | Mar 13, 2014

Shop