Anthony Michael Hall Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Thomas Charles Hall

Birth Place: West Roxbury, MA

Birthday: April 14, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Panelist
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Director
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Performer
1975
Subject (person only)