Anthony McPartlin Celebrity Watchlist

Anthony McPartlin

Birth Name: Anthony David McPartlin

Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, England

Birthday: November 18, 1975, Scorpio

Profession: Host, Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Best Time Ever With Neil Patrick Harris Trailer
00:55 — Five Emmy Awards and a Tony Award make multi-talented Neil Patrick Harris the perfect star for this live one-hour show that is unlike any other on Ame (more…)
Love Actually Trailer Encode
This mMovie trailer for the 2003 Christmas film Love Actually features highlights from the directorial career of Richard Curtis, including Notting Hil (more…)
Love Actually - Official Trailer
02:31 — Eight different couples in London deal with their love lives.

Details

  • Birth Name: Anthony David McPartlin
  • Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, England
  • Birthday: November 18, 1975, Scorpio
  • Profession: Host, Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent