Anthony McPartlin Celebrity Watchlist

Anthony McPartlin

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anthony David McPartlin

Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, England

Birthday: November 18, 1975, Scorpio

Profession: Host, Actor, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 11 6:00pm
Love Actually SUNDe

Set in London, this romantic comedy chronicles the affairs of several couples during Christmastime. The seemingly perfect wedding of Juliet and Peter brings many of the principals together, including heartsick best man Mark, who harbors a very unrequited c (more…)

Sun Apr 12 6:30am
Love Actually SUNDe

Set in London, this romantic comedy chronicles the affairs of several couples during Christmastime. The seemingly perfect wedding of Juliet and Peter brings many of the principals together, including heartsick best man Mark, who harbors a very unrequited c (more…)