Anthony Lemke Celebrity Watchlist

Anthony Lemke

Birth Name: Roger Anthony Lemke

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 7, 2016, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Dark Matter Season 2
In DARK MATTER, the crew of a derelict spaceship awakens with no memories of who they are or how they got there. Facing threats at every turn, they ha (more…)
Dark Matter Season 2
In DARK MATTER, the crew of a derelict spaceship awakens with no memories of who they are or how they got there. Facing threats at every turn, they ha (more…)
Good Witch - Season 2
In season two, Cassie and Sam put romance on the back burner as Sam resolves his family situation and Cassie decides if she's ready to take things to (more…)
Good Witch - Season 2
In season two, Cassie and Sam put romance on the back burner as Sam resolves his family situation and Cassie decides if she's ready to take things to (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 5 4:00pm
White House Down FX

A devoted father takes on a ruthless paramilitary group that has seized control of the White House, and he fights to protect the president as the entire nation sits in the grip of fear.

I’ll Watch706 Watching
Thu Oct 6 9:30am
White House Down FX

A devoted father takes on a ruthless paramilitary group that has seized control of the White House, and he fights to protect the president as the entire nation sits in the grip of fear.

I’ll Watch706 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Roger Anthony Lemke
  • Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: October 7, 2016, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments