Anthony Hopkins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip Anthony Hopkins

Birth Place: Port Talbot, Wales

Birthday: December 31, 1937, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Hemsworth
VIDEO: Check Out the Thor Trailer

Dec 11, 2010 10:48 AM EST

AT THE MOVIES

Mar 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST

LOHAN'S HOT FOR BOBBY

Oct 27, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop