Anthony HopkinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip Anthony Hopkins

Birth Place: Port Talbot, Wales

Birthday: December 31, 1937, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop