Anthony Geary Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tony Dean Geary

Birth Place: Coalville, UT

Birthday: May 29, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (119 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anthony Geary Photos

  • Daniel R. Coleridge interviews GH stars Genie Francis and Anthony Geary at ABC Super Soap Weekend 2006
    Photo By: Kent Phillips
  • General Hospital - Anthony Geary
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Daniel R. Coleridge with GH stars Anthony Geary and Genie Francis at ABC Super Soap Weekend 2006
    Photo By: Kent Phillips
  • General Hospital - Anthony Geary and Genie Francis
    Photo By: courtesy ABC
  • General Hospital - Anthony Geary
    Photo By: Jeff Katz/ABC

Shop